100%

Scanned image of the page. Keyboard directions: use + to zoom in, - to zoom out, arrow keys to pan inside the viewer.

Page Options

Download this Issue

Share

Something wrong?

Something wrong with this page? Report problem.

Rights / Permissions

This collection, digitized in collaboration with the Michigan Daily and the Board for Student Publications, contains materials that are protected by copyright law. Access to these materials is provided for non-profit educational and research purposes. If you use an item from this collection, it is your responsibility to consider the work's copyright status and obtain any required permission.

March 20, 1970 - Image 14

Resource type:
Text
Publication:
The Michigan Daily, 1970-03-20

Disclaimer: Computer generated plain text may have errors. Read more about this.

Page Four

THE MICHIGAN DAILY

Fricfnv Mnrrh NI 1070

v~f Y', vJr%..JIl LV, Id V

i

'

schools,

colleges

announce

student

honors

Janie Lynn Wilson
Janice Marie Wilson
Jeanne Lorraine Wilson
Patricia Ann Wilson, B.S.
Patricia Lee Wilson, A.B.
Frances Shirley Wineguest
Sheryl Ann Winer
Joel Charles Winston
Kenneth Bruce Winter
Juliet Elizabeth Winters
Shelley Ann Winters
Bonnita Anne Wirth
Douglas Allen Wirth
Rena Renay Wish
Ilona Joan Wisniewski
Lisa Naomi Wittcoff
Michael Brian Witte
Gerald Bruce Witty
Pamela Joy Witzke
Theodore Abe Wizenberg
Joan arbara Wohl
Elliott Craig Wohlner
Deborah Rae Wolff
Paul Kenneth Wolber
Janice Wolf, A.B.
Peter Jay Wolk
Craig Alan Wolson
Joyce Y. Wong
Roy Bin Wong
James Platt Wood
Janet Susan Heyl Wood, B.S.
William August Wood
William Jensen Wood, B.S.
Simon Peter Worden
Helen Ann Hill Wright
Julia Catherine Wrigley'
William Franking Wu
Cathy Ann Wunderlich
Rhonda Ann Wyatt
Reuben Yarmus
Steven Allen Yarows
JonathannRaphael Yarowsky
Carl Ann Yavruian
Dick Forest Yee, B.S.
Jeanette Louise Yee, A.B.
Robert Joseph Yellan
Cynthia Ann Yellin
Robert Rogers Yocum
Jean Elaine Mooney Yoder
Bryan Jay Yolles
Richard Warren Yolles
Angela Gail Young
Charles Alan Young
James Robert Young
Andrew Michael Zack
Anne Marie Zajac
Thomas Joseph Zaremba
Barbara Anne Zawacki
Arlynn Joy Zeldman
Robert James Zick
Gregory Robert Zieren
Jay Howard Zimbler
Howard Alan Zimmerman
Patricia Kay Zingheim
Marianne Zorza
David Samuel Zucker
Steven H. Zuckerman
Douglas Richard Zusman
Myra J. Zylstra
RESIDENTIAL COLLEGE

Michael John Armstrong,
B.S.E. (C.E.)
Richard Alden Ashmun
Barry Ervine Austin
Thomas Craig Austin
Robert Michael Axelrod
Farederic George Bader,
B.S.E. (ChE.)
Gary Melvin Banasiak,
B.S.E.(Aerospace E.)
Dennis Francis Bandyk,
B.S.E.(Aerospace E.)
Dale Robert Banks
Robert Du Bois Barber, Jr.
John Robert Barnes
Paul Alex Barrett,
B.S.E.(C.E.)
David Bartczak
Douglas Allen Barth
Thomas Robert Bates
Artur Eduard Bauer,
B.S.E.(Sci.E.)
Thomas John Beaver
Ralph Gregory Bennett
Thomas Alfred Beraducci
Mitchell James Berdinka
Kenneth Howard Bergsman
David Spencer Berto
Thomas Warren Bittman
Tor Bjonness, B.S.E.(Met.E.)
Graydon Frederick Booth
Gene Edward Bowles,
B.S.E. (Ind.E.)
Vincent Joseph Bozich
William Herman Bracht
B.S.E.(M.E.)
James Lucas Bradley
Daniel Kenneth Braun
Robert Edward Brown
Roger Clare Bruins
Jay Phillip Brush
Gregory John Burek
Gary Michael Burk
Michael Ernest Burnoski
Joseph Anthony Calcaterra,
B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
Terry Lee Camp
David Lyle Campbell
Donald Curry Campion
Ronald Jay Canniff
Ronald Bruce Capelli
John Ernest Capps,
B.S.E. (E.E.)
Craig Milton Carlson
Alan James Carotta,
B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
Michael Thomas Case
Ruth EleanorCassel,
B.S.E. (M.E.)
John Shiu-Kam Chan
Lawrence Darsung Chang
Gary Douglas Channell
Thomas Jonathan Chapin
Henry Oren Chase
Thomas George Chicovsky
Howard David Chiger
Robert Anthony Chin
David Alan Christensen
Gerald Lee Christman
Walter Blue Clark,
(B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
Steven Lloyd Clement
Daniel Joseph Cornillie
David Lawrence Craig,
(B.S.E. (Ind.E.)
Donald George Cunitz
John Richard Cunningham
David George Curtin
Gerald Lee Daller,
(B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
John Richard Davidson,
B.S.E.(E.E.)
James Craig De Boo
Michael Basilio De Frenza
Dennis Allen De Haan

Dale Scott De Jager
Robert William De Pompolo
Kurt Michael Dembeck
Mark Robert Dembeck
Vernon Robert Denham, Jr.
Bruce Robert Deschere
David Arthur Detrisac
Matthew Douglas Devine
William Burroughs Dibble, Jr.
Christopher Raymond Dixon
Alan Robert Dohner
Paul Allen Domas,
B.S.E.(Aerospace E.)
Jeffrey Donahey
Edwin Harold Donnelly
Peter Comstock Dooley
Robert Thomas Du Charme,
B.S.E.(M.E.)
John Wellwood Duerr
Paul Richard Duesing
Daniel Joseph Dymek
David George Elpern,
B.S.E. (M.E.)
Charles Rudolph Engholm
Raymond Compton Feeser
James Arthur Fein,
B.S.E. (E.M.)
Gerald Bernard Feldkamo

B,S.E.(Nav.Arch.&Mar.E.)
Paul Douglas Fowler
Timothy Jay Fowler
Peter Richard Frank,
B.SE.(E.E.)
Randall Lawrence Frank
Michael Franklin
David Bruce Frazho
Andris Freivalds
Raymond Nord Frick
Joseph Peter Fronsee,
B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
Stephan Wayne Frucci
Patrick John Fulford,
B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
Melvin Gordon Gable
Steven David Gadol
William Le Roy Gale
Richard Paul Garrison
Thomas Eugene Garthwaite
Michael Earl Gatt
Craig James Gelfenbaum
Lawrence Joseph Gendernalik
Bruce Robert Gezon
Robert Gregory Golasa
Charles Henry Goodrich,
B.S.E.(Mat.E.)
Michael Barry Goran,
B.S.E. (M.E.)
Barry Todd Gordon
John Philip Hackett,
B.S.E. (Nav.Arch.&Mar.E.)
George Patrick Haley
James Lewis Haley,
B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
Robert Joseph Halk
David Edward Hammer
Keith James Hanley
Kirk Samuel Hansen
John Frederick Hanson,
B.S.E. (Aerospace E.)
William Ernest Hanson
Duane Douglas Harding,
B.S.E. (Meteor.&Ocean.)
Mark Richard Harris
Thomas Bruce Harris,
B.S.E.(Aerospace E.)
Tom Haug
Edward James Hayes
Theodore Hampton Hazard,
B.S.E.(Ch.E.)
Gary Walter Hazen
William John Heetderks
Timothy Leigh Heyboer
Jeffrey Stuart Hibshman
David Lawrence Hill,
B.S.E.(M.E.)
Carl Clifford Hiller
Zane Randolph Hollingsworth,
B.S.E. (Meteor.&Ocean.)
Jeffrey Richard Hoopes
Ronald Wayne Howard
Michael Neil Huhns,
B.S.E. (E.E.)
James Thomas Hunt,,
B.S.E.(E.E.)
Kenneth Charles Hunt
Bryan D. Hunter
Michael Hugh Indyk
Robert Masao Itami
Ernest Kusener Jacquet
Richard Scott Jaffe
William Robert Jansen
Robert J. Japenga
Donald Walter Johnson,
B.S.E. (E.E.)
John Thomas Kain
Donald Edward Karl
Andrew Wimund Kay,
B.S.E. (Met.E.)
Mark Lewis Kemmer
Ted Kennedy
Robert Harold Kent
James William Kern
Robert Alfred Kiessel

L, Cort Klein
Randy Alan Kniebes
Philip Sutter Koehl
David William Konold,
B.S.E. (Civ.E.)
Gary Snee Kreps
Mindaugas Julisonas Kutkus
Edwin Forrest La Place,
B.S.E.(E.E.)
Brian Monroe Lance,
B.S.E.( Ind.E.)
Robert George Latorre
Kevin Douglas Leaman
Gin Ning Lee
Shiiuh-Wuu LLee,
B.S.E. (E.E.)
Frederick John Leonberger,
B.S.E.(E.E.)
Joseph Leon Leva
Bruce Stephen Levine
Frederick Victor Lewis
John Remo Liechini
Thomas Martin Lill, t
B.S.E. (E.E.)
Jesse Lauritson Livermore III,
B.S.E. (M.E.)
Louis Robert Lococo,
B.S.E. (Aerospace E.)

1.S.E. (iM.E.)
Theodore Warren Marti
William Joseph Maurer
Robert John Mc Carty
William Harlow Mc Connell
Gregory Charles Mc Hugh
Daniel George Mc Murtrie,
B.S.E.(Met.E.)
Gregg Kemp Mc Pherson,
B.S.E. (Sci.E.)
Finley Duncan Mc Roe III
John Alexander Meaden III,
B.S.E.(M.E.)
Marc Edward Meffe,
B.S.E. (Aerospace E.)
Richard William Metz
Michael Stanley Micholek,
B.S.E. (Ch.E.)
Roger William Mikulas,
B.S.E. (M.E.)
Charles Frank Mitasik
Michael Francis Mitoma
Paul Lee Moeller
William Patrick Moore
James Henry Morris,
B.S.E.(Aerospace E.)
Gregory Allen Moses
John Carpenter Mosher
Daniel Michael Murphy,
B.S.E. (C.E.)
Mark Arnold Myers
George Nagy
Richard Whitney Nash
Kenneth Wayne Nelson,
B.S.E.(M.E.)
Robert Henry Newman
Richard Thomas Nicholls
John Chester Niple
Alfred Harold Norton, Jr.
Kenneth John O'Bara,
B.S.E.(E.E. )
Jon Milligan Oatley
IGregory Oganowski,
B.S.E. (N.E.)
David Allen Olds, B.S.E.(M.E.)
Justin Opoku
Craig Joseph Oppenlander
Luigi Ori
Richard James Ortland
Keith Eugene Osborne
George William Osipoff
Nils Christian Ovrum
Daniel Lee Owen, B.S.E.(N.E.)
Dennis John Packard
John Elsberry Palmer,
B.S.E.(Nav.Arch.&Mar.E.)
James Brian Papke
Richard Alexander Park
Jeffrey Philip Patey
Delbert Karl Patterson
Ralph Mark Pearlman,
B.S.E.(Aerospace E.)
Jerry Alan Pederson
Kenneth Emil Petty
David John Pichurski,
David Stephan Pikul
Thomas Richard Pinkos
Michael David Pochron
Richard James Polena
John Mc Clelland Powell,
B.S.E.(Ch.E.)
John William Quintroll
Edward Dennis Rafalko
Robert Allen Reckhow
Alton Douglas Reeves
Bernard Riff, B.S.E.(Sci.E.)
Craig Andrew Robinson
Robert Douglas Rosen
Thomas James Rosfjord,
B.S.E. (Aerospace E.)
David Gene Ross
Donald Arthur Ross
Mark Alan Rowley
James Howard Rudick
Charles Isaac Rudner

Edward Richard Salewski,
B.S.E.(C.E.)
John Robert Salisbury,
B.S.E.(N.E.)
Richard Lawrence Salmon
James Albert Samborn
David Raymond Samelak
Charles Paul Sammut
Steven Eric Sarns, B.S.E.(E.E.)
Robert Harold Scheer
Michael Stephen Schlansker
Peter Charles Schmidt
Charles John Scholti
Jay Wade Schreiber
Lloyd Lewis Schulman
Gary Eugene Schultz
Thomas Kenneth Schwark
Dennis Raymond Schwartz
Michael Howard Schwartz
Wayne Robert Schwartz
James Paul Selinsky
Jeffrey Layne Sellers
Frederick Thomas Shadko,
B.S.E. (E.E.)
David Alan Sharp
John Gaither Sharum
Dudley Arthur Shaw
Larry Dee Shelton,

'Thomas Murray Smith
James Edward Soden,
B.S.E. (Nav.Arch.&Mar.E.)
l Kenneth Gordon Sorenson
Goerge Stalk, Jr.
David Earl Staplin, B.S.E.(C.E.)
Allan Mason Stavely
Michael Keith Stouder,
B.S.E.(Ch.E.)
Edward Fritz Strack
Peter Avram Lee Stroh
Edward R. Stuart
Daniel Gage Taft
Robert John Talbert
Linda Elaine Thayer
Mark William Thiel
David Henry Tiemeyer
Thomas Lynn Trankle
Armin Walter Troesch,
B.S.E.(Nav.Arch.&Mar.E.)
Donald Lee Vaccari
John Edward Van Aelst
John Craig Van Dalson,
B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
Michael Sherman Van Guilder
Charles Francis Van Loan,
B.S.E. (Appl.Math. )
John Robert Van Roekel
Jonathan Van De Vusse
David Josef Vande Walle
Douglas Alan Vander Ark,
B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
Dale Veeneman
Thomas Carol Wackenhut,
B.S.E. (C.E.)
Michael Frances Wallace
Gerald Wyne Ward,
B.S.E. (Ch.E. )
James Robert Warner
Joseph Robert Washnock
Michael Man-Kuen Watt
David Kearns Wehe
Terry Robert WeWf
William David Wilkin,
B.S.E.(M.E.)
Mark John Wille
Larry Gunn Williams,
B.S.E. (Mleteor.&Ocean.)
Michael John Williams
Robert Paul Williams
David Lester Wilson
Daniel James Winarski
Robert Allen Wing
Robert Tames Wolters, Jr.
Alan Ronald Woodliff
Jeryl Kent Wright,
B.S.E.(Met.E.)
Mark Wayne Wusterbarth,
B.S.E.(Ind.E.)
William Harvey Younger, Jr.
Linda Diane Yurk, B.S.E.(E.E.)
Gordon Nelson Zimmer
Timothy Alan Zimmerlin
Bruce Donn Zimierman
David Michael Zuk
Patrick William Zurlinden
David Lewis Zweiban
SCHOOL OF DENTISTRY
Curriculum in Dental Hygiene
Nancy Jean Behrens
Elaine Marie Heimerdinger
Wendy Brown Kerschbaum
Deborah Rasp McPeek
Gene Marie Rugani
COLLEGE OF PHARMACY
Thomas Frederick Anderson
Susan Elaine Kohl Birchfield
Kathleen Sue Darron
Jeanine Louise Graham
Henry C. Lovin

Donna Margaret Ness'
Barbara Jane (roff Pawelchalc
Joyce Perlman
Gregory John Raiss
KarenrJean Stuck
Rayburn Brian Vrabel
COLLEGE OF ARCHITECTURE
AND DESIGN
Frances Elizabeth Alfvin
Wayne Lewis Appleyard
Mark William Attwood"
Rodica Balaban, B.Arch.
Mary Hope Bandyke
Patricia Jane Bangert
Jane Bette Bassuk
James Burton Bejcik, B.S.Design
Michael David Bennett
Gordon Leland Binder
Mary Ellen Bloom
Susan Isabel Saudek Brown,
B.F.A.
Teng Beng Chew, B.F.A.
Daniel Payne Christiansen
James Andrew Clough
John Almon Copley, B.F.A.
Richard John Craig
Susan Elizabeth Crowell, B.F.A.
Patrick Ted Czeski

Raymond Richard Gross, Jr.,
B.F.A.
Sharon Kay Zielinski Haley
Jon Richard Hall
Liia Margaret Hanson
Michael Jay Harlock, B.Arch.
John Merritt Hartom
Douglas Wilder Hollis
Martha Jane Horvay
Julia Cornwell Huette
Maggi Johann Jonsson
James Charles Judkis
Jennifer Lynn Kallunki
Paul Karapetian
Patricia Lee Karnes
Mark Alan Knepper
Joan Latwinski Kremkow
Roxene Faye Halder Lauer,
B.F.A.
BirgiaAnn Lott
BruceDonald McCullen
Susan tic Gaughan
Stephen Scott Mc Math
Ellen Vida Diamond Meeropool,
B.F.A.
Donald Jay Meneghini, B.Arch.
Rita Jean Dibert Messenger,
B.F.A.
Sally Ann Michnoff, B.S.
Jeannette Caroline Moore,
B.F.A.
David John Neuman
Thomas James Newhouse
Sandra Leigh Northrop, B.F.A.
Nancy Jayne Patten
Eileen Cecile"Paul
Deborah Kaye Rogers, B.F.A.
Roger Charles Roman, B.Arch.
StepheMichael Rudner
Peter Ruhf, B.F.A.
Ssan Leslie Sacks
chard Tait Schraishuhn
,Gail Sikevitz
Robert Thomas Skunda, B.Arch.
Sandra Elena Smith
Thomas Christian Sonnemann
Susan Biernat Stewart
Christine Mary Swanson
Marcia Lee Tulberg
Joseph Mastro Valerio
Barbara Karen Weinberg
Li nda Kay Wening, B.F.A.
Claire Lee Williams, B.F.A.
hara Lynn Wilson, B.F.A.
Thomas Richard Wood
Lisa Nan Wright
Nancy Edith Wright
John Marshall Yantis, Jr.
Jack Forrest Yee
SCHOOL OF EDUCATION
Janet Abney, A.B.
Carmen Ann Adams
Barry Carl Adelman
Gary Allen Anderson, B.S.
Linda LouPeck Ashbury, A.B.
Carol Diane Ayers
Carol Elizabeth Bacak
Sandra Ann Baer
Susan Lynn'Barrell, B.S. .
Michael Walter Bates, B.S.
Charlene Louise Beach, A.B.
Margaret Anne Berman
JoAnn Aletta Boomer
Jennifer Bradford Boyd
Gloria Suzanne Bradley, A.B.
Carol Ann Gudwin Broad
Eileen Louise Brown
Jean Ringler Campbell, A.B.
Madelyn Star Campbell
Sharon Ruthe Cappo, B.S.
Virginia Lynne Sebastian
Carlson, A.B.
Francine Gail Cohen, A.B.

Pamela K. Colburn, A.B.
Jane Ellen Davidoff
Susan Elizabeth Ditkoff
C. Beth DunCombe
Mary Rose Elkins, B.S.
Susan Gene Entz
Ellen Lee Factor, B.S.
Joan Beverly Fealk
Katherine Anne Fenn, B.S.
Leslie Elizabeth Ferguson, A.B.
Linda Sue Finkelman
Susan Kaye Foll, A.B.
Wanda Mary Fraker
Susan Lynn Freehling
Marjorie Helene Gale
Margaret Jean Gall
Gwenda Lynn Gardner
Deborah Jean Garrison
Marilyn Janet Lumberg Gehl
Lois Elaine Gerhardt
Rita Estelle Kneer Glendon, A.B.
Elizabeth Alice Graves, A.B.
John Douglas Gray
Debra Elizabeth Green
Anne Winifred Gennhalgh, A.B.
Carol Lynn Guernsey
Richard Dale Hannah
Lynn Kristine Havnes

Mary Ann Jacobs
Mary Lynn Theresa Janquart,
B.S.
Judith Ann Joerger, A.B.
Judith Christine Johnson
Kathryn Clair Johnson
Ann Marie Jonas
Ellin Ford Jones, B.S.
Antonia Kamoutsis
Kathy Lynn Kommit
Claire Nan Konikow; A.B.
Ellen Beth Arbiter Koransky
Jill Louise Brinkerhoff Kurtz
Ann Helen Lehnan
Ruth Ann Joy Leppala, A.B.
Constance Jeanne Leu
Susan Ellen Lewis
Mary Johanna Lincoln
Carol Ellen Lipsitt, A.B.
Margaret Ellen Lobbers
Mary Margaret Lutskus
Domitilla Gladys Lynch
John William Mackie
Thomas Herbert Mason, A.B.
Gail Ellen Mayer
Patricia Virginia Cox Mc Cabe
Pamela Ann Moffett
Madalyn Lee Mony, B.S.
Barbara Elizabeth Moore
Linda Louise Handy Moothart
Barbara Jill Bujak Mosher, A.B.
Marilyn Elaine Musser, A.B.
Ruth Elizabeth Nadelman
Martha Christine Nichol
Ellen Lynn Lipman Offen, A.B.
Clare Marie Papazian
Christine Marie Pate
Sally Cort Parker Pattee
Leslie Beth Phillips
Lucinda Kendall Phillips, A.B.
Diane Tern Port
Kathleen Gail Pouch, A.B.
Claire'Marie Purdon
Carol Jean Hileman Rahman
Patricia Joan Reese, B.S.
Nancy Elaine Reizen, A.B.
Roxanne Mary Elliott Reschke
Linda Joan Ringenberg
James Paul Robert
Laurie Anne Roberts
Nancy Ann Robie
Katherine Louise Rosselot
Cheryl Lynne Wait Roth, A.B.
Phyllis Joan Rubenstein
Susan Carol Klein Rubinstein
Diane Marie Schim, A.B.
Lynn Elizabeth Schneidewind
Noreen Louise Sealy
Margaret Lee Sell
Janet Ilene Shaffer
Lauren Gail Shapiro, A.B.
Susan Maxine Shiffman
Sari Ann Shubow
Myra Jane Singer, A.B.
Laura Wende Singer, A.B.
Sharon Ilene Smith
Linda Susan Softley
Anita Spector
Toby Nancy Steinberger
Candace Ann Foster Stellwag,
B.S.
Wendy Lynn Sternberg, A.B.
Janet Gail Stewart
Ruth Ann Stribley, B.S.
Susan Johnson Suleski, A.B.
Joseph John Suriano
Wendy Ellen Suss
Lorraine Frances Reno Temple
Sheila Thompson
Heidi Elizabeth Thornley
Mary Ellen Arntz Tokarz, B.S.
Barbara Jean Trentacosta
Catherine Ann Vance
Ilene Wendy Vinocur
Barbara Jean Vlk

Sally Ann Waite
Barbara Lynn Weintraub'
Judith Alice Wiesner, B.S.
Nancy Lynn Wilke
Christina Marie Yacavone
Lucinda Marty Young
Kay Ellen Zoet
SCHOOL OF
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Charles Bennett Bateman
Tom Guy Charlesworth
James Emerson Dean
Gary Robert Diesing
William Francis Flynn, B.B.A.
Larry Alan Frieder
Richard Ira Friedman
Elizabeth Ann Gabriel
Howard Marc Gluckman
Dennis Ray Hanson, B.B.A.
William Alan Harrison, B.B.A.
James Bernard Hoffski, B.B.A.
Edward Martin Joffe
Robert Richard Johnson
Michael Leo Kalis
Earl L. Kaplan
Janet Lee King

Steven William Sweet
Robert Nicholas Van der Schalie,
WB.A.
Allan Joseph Weiner
Roice Andrus Wille, B.B.A.
John Edward Williams
Paul Alan Yhouse

SCHOOL OF
NATURAL RESOURCES
John Charles Avise
John Irvin Blake
Randall Bleakney Boyd
Gregory James Buhyoff
Lynn Coriell
Robert Dornton Hicks
Jerry Allen Kemperman
Horace James Lee
Dale Morton Lewis
Kenneth LeRoy Meisel, A.B.
Anna Jane Michener
Craig Dennis Osteen
Gregory K. Peter
Douglas Smith Powell
Stephen Gardner Ray
Peter Adron Rush
Gesualdo Carolos Schneider
Jeffrey Charles Stier
Paul Rene Vachon, B.S.
Dennis Leslie Waterman, B.S.
Marilyn Jean Williamson
SCHOOL OF NURSING
Nancy Jane Abbott
Norma Jean Ackerman
Patsy Ruth Agar
Cynthia Joanne Alexander
Ardath R. Anderson
Patricia Ann Ashmun
Suzanne Kay Baisel
Cynthia Joan Bartsch
Linda Joanne Ciofu Baumann
Peggy Anr Beebe
Beth Elaine Beelen
Judith Ellen Blum
Cynthia Laurel Boehm
Karen Jeanne Bolz, B.S.
Judith Ann Jonker Bredeweg
Lucy Elizabeth Broad
Elaine Rose Brudi
Sue Ann Brungrager
Mary Donna Burgel
Linda Rae Campbell
Christine Lee Chandler
Marilyn Kay Cheney
Madelon Gay Doty Chesley B.S.
Deborah Lee Cocoros
Maureen Ruth Keefe Collar
Barbara Ann Colwell
Christine Amy Comstock
Deanna Kay Datsko
Ann Carol Beneka Dieleman,
B.S.N.
Ann Carol Dik
Deborah Ann Drozdowski
Kathleen Ann Dunn
Nancy Jo Dunn
Marjorie Louise Anderson
Dutton, B.S.N.
Helen Marie Kamm Ellwood
Peggy Marie Elo
Sandra Ruth Erdman
Ruth Florence Holmes Ferguson
Shirley Marie Kabza Frederiksen
Carol Sue Fried
Barbara Friedman
Margaret Elizabeth Finnegan
Gainer
Priscilla Ann Hardy
Patricia Mae Henion
Nancy Karen Herzberg
Cheryl Margaret Hight, B.S.N.
Nina Patricia Hdge
Janice Julia Horvath
Beverly Lee Huntsman, B.S:N.
Luan Kay Zemmer Jackson
Sandra Kay Johnson, B.S.
Kathryn Ruth Kiehl
Nancy May Kitchen, B.S.
Cheryl Jean Kline, B.S.N.

Marsha Louise Koning
Kathleen Joyce Lanard, B.S.
Sally Ann Lassignal
Laurel Jo Lindhout
Patricia M. Lissandrello
Kathleen Ann Maguire
Sheryl Lynn Maring
Ruth Anne Mayer
Darby Mae Mc Glinnen
Lora Jean Metzger
Linda Sue Meyer
Cheryl Ann Miller
Monica Sue Minick
Georgia Morgan, B.S.
Karen Marie Morgan
Deborah Ant Morris
Joy Newhoff
Barbara Jo Nienhuis
Deborah Marlene Orloff, B.S.
Ann Helene Paled
Cheryl Jean Palmer
Marilyn lean Pane

4

0

Marlene Libby Abrams
Jonathan Mark Adelson
James Livingston Beattie
Richard Alan Booth
Eric Eugene Borofsky
Andrea Denise Branch
Julie Anne Bridges
Lorna Ruth Catford
Christopher David Cook
Mark Edward Cowen
Foy Wallace Cox
Sharyn Lynn Danch
Concetta Di Ponio
Andrew Martin Fishman
Dennis Todd Foon
Harriet Wendy Cold
Elaynne Noreen Graff
William Gulla
Marian Virginia Gulledge
Wayne Douglas Hillyard
Laura Ellen Hubbs
Gary Dale Huggens
Mark Alan Kaufman
Alan Robert Kistler
Christine Mary Kuzara
Jeffrey Steven Laine
Diane Marie LaMacchia
David Henry Lapeza
John Albert Laswick
John 0. Meyerhoff,
Bruce Clifford Nelson
Jan Louise Nuechterlein
Victor Omelczenko
Prindle Louise Parkhurst
Stephen Lyle Porter
Margaret Sapir
David Louis Schoem
Wendy Shifrin
Robert Fredrick Taylor
Paul Richard Van Houten
Richard P. Weisgal

J

4

7.s

Back to Top

© 2017 Regents of the University of Michigan